Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4UXJsSlnKd7ltsrHebV79Q Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4UXJsSlnKd7ltsrHebV79Q Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCha4YwIM9oyE6NSgUmzVx7g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCha4YwIM9oyE6NSgUmzVx7g You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nick Murphy | |||
|Run Fast Sleep Naked | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2Q0MyH5YMI5HPQjFjlq5g3 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLcSym6gRtQqhxLZHvAwuDg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:11, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians N | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Nahko & Medicine for the People | Hoka | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Nano Stern | San Deigo 850 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Murphy | Run Fast Sleep Naked | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nikki Hill | Feline Roots | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Normie Rowe | Shakin All Over | Spotify | You Tube |