Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3JxCEqL9zjKnDJgUhRuRJD Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3JxCEqL9zjKnDJgUhRuRJD Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCggR9IhR1o8Y52rmI_AFByw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCggR9IhR1o8Y52rmI_AFByw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nerija | |||
|Blume | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3alosBIW8nGb6TXqfM8wbI Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR9RWL1C6f1lsKWjOM57MZg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:33, 14 August 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians N | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Nahko & Medicine for the People | Hoka | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Nano Stern | San Deigo 850 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Naomi Sunderland | Red Dirt Road | Spotify | You Tube | Commentary on Naomi Sunderland |
Neil Finn | Out of Silence | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neilly Rich | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nerija | Blume | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Murphy | Run Fast Sleep Naked | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nikki Hill | Feline Roots | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nirvana | In Utero | Spotify | You Tube | |
Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Normie Rowe | Shakin All Over | Spotify | You Tube | |
Northlane | Alien | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nuclear Bubble Wrap | Multiverses | Spotify | You Tube |