Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6WcoLUYMQyttg3fFIkou6X Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6WcoLUYMQyttg3fFIkou6X Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCoHADTzPDAx3IABw1gQxcZQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCoHADTzPDAx3IABw1gQxcZQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Naomi Sunderland | |||
|Red Dirt Road | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7yWL5bi1B538G5Duzx5MpB Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmcreqvV3e5lqhbI0PD9Vsg You Tube] | |||
|[[Commentary on Naomi Sunderland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neil Finn | |Neil Finn |
Revision as of 00:11, 23 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians N | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Nahko & Medicine for the People | Hoka | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Nano Stern | San Deigo 850 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Naomi Sunderland | Red Dirt Road | Spotify | You Tube | Commentary on Naomi Sunderland |
Neil Finn | Out of Silence | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Murphy | Run Fast Sleep Naked | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nikki Hill | Feline Roots | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Normie Rowe | Shakin All Over | Spotify | You Tube |