Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClI162KOtbyU4q29yV_ZrJQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClI162KOtbyU4q29yV_ZrJQ You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |Bluesfest 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|Nano Stern | |||
|San Deigo 850 | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6WcoLUYMQyttg3fFIkou6X Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCoHADTzPDAx3IABw1gQxcZQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neil Young | |Neil Young |
Revision as of 00:42, 17 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians N | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Nahko & Medicine for the People | Hoka | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Nano Stern | San Deigo 850 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nikki Hill | Feline Roots | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Normie Rowe | Shakin All Over | Spotify | You Tube |