Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6v8FB84lnmJs434UJf2Mrm Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6v8FB84lnmJs434UJf2Mrm Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8gbK8uoqKhlACSeenUPkFQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8gbK8uoqKhlACSeenUPkFQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Neneh Cherry | |||
|Raw Like Sushi | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3JxCEqL9zjKnDJgUhRuRJD Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCggR9IhR1o8Y52rmI_AFByw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:57, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians N | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nora Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |