Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians N |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neil Young | |||
|Songs for Judy | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6v8FB84lnmJs434UJf2Mrm Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8gbK8uoqKhlACSeenUPkFQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | |||
|The Good Son | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4UXJsSlnKd7ltsrHebV79Q Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCha4YwIM9oyE6NSgUmzVx7g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nickleback | |||
|The best of Nickleback | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6deZN1bslXzeGvOLaLMOIF Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz8FPpkJMwayyReSDLTX8IQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nilufer Yanya | |||
|Miss Universe | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/09kXLeOXRyfNQMXRaDO4qA Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIiK1zwAU-jSMVvxzKzZ3FQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ninja Sex Party | |||
|Cool Patrol | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jsyANBBy6gOZUSQhiGclx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCs7yDP7KWrh0wd_4qbDP32g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nora Jones | |||
|Begin Again | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2Kx7MNY7cI1ENniW7vT30N Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBJtGODWGrM3fdQ0G5E9uAQ You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:50, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians N | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
Nora Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |