Musicshelf M: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Mac Demarco | |||
|Hear Comes The Cowboy | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/02zPEtdzUWnPToEVLRiQ7e Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqnMk5GA1spXDiHYFcPN-eA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Madison McFerrin | |Madison McFerrin |
Revision as of 05:14, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians M | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Mac Demarco | Hear Comes The Cowboy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Madison McFerrin | Heard It In A Past Life | Spotify | [Madison McFerrin You Tube] | |
Maggie Rogers | Heard It In A Past Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Marc Martel | Thunderbolt and Lightning | Spotify | You Tube | Queen lives!! |
Maroon 5 | Red Pill Blues | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mary J Blige | Strength of a Woman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Massive Attack | Mezzanine | Spotify | You Tube | |
Max Jury | Max Jury | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mental as Anything | At Play | Spotify | You Tube | |
Methyl Ethel | Triage | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mansionair | Shadowboxer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Matt Corby | Rainbow Valley | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mavis Staples | Live in London | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Me First and the Gimme Gimme Gimmies | Love Their Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Meg Mac | Give me my Name back | Spotify | You Tube | |
Melissa Etheridge | The Medicine Show | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mercury Rev | Bobbie Gentry's The Delta Sweete Revisited | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mick Thomas' Roving Commission | Coldwater DFU | Spotify | You Tube | |
Miles Davis | Kind of Blue | Spotify | You Tube | |
Miles Electric Band | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Missy Higgins | The Special ones | Spotify | You Tube | |
Michael Bolton | A Symphony of Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Millencolin | SOS | Spotify | You Tube | |
Moaning Lisa | Carrie | Spotify | You Tube | |
Models | The Collection | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mosquito Coast | Sweet Talking | Spotify | You Tube | |
Motley Crue | The Dirt | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mumford and Sons | Little Lion man | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mud Morganfield | They Call Me Mud | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Muse | Knight of Cydonia | Spotify | You Tube |