Musicshelf M: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/36fH1aOnEWt0Gu4xHIu0i6 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/36fH1aOnEWt0Gu4xHIu0i6 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZcY8xRAoUgVCBaqPbqNkXw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZcY8xRAoUgVCBaqPbqNkXw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Motley Crue | |||
|The Dirt | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0cc6vw3VN8YlIcvr1v7tBL Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCq2g_Vcu3J1OwNRmdTNoxYA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:41, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians M | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Mansionair | Shadowboxer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Matt Corby | Rainbow Valley | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mavis Staples | Live in London | Spotify | You Tube | |
Me First and the Gimme Gimme Gimmies | Love Their Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Meg Mac | Give me my Name back | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mercury Rev | Bobbie Gentry's The Delta Sweete Revisited | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mick Thomas' Roving Commission | Coldwater DFU | Spotify | You Tube | |
Miles Davis | Kind of Blue | Spotify | You Tube | |
Missy Higgins | The Special ones | Spotify | You Tube | |
Moaning Lisa | Carrie | Spotify | You Tube | |
Maggie Rogers | Heard It In A Past Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Maroon 5 | Red Pill Blues | Spotify | You Tube | |
Massive Attack | Mezzanine | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mental as Anything | At Play | Spotify | You Tube | |
Methyl Ethel | Triage | Spotify | You Tube | |
Michael Bolton | A Symphony of Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
Millencolin | SOS | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mosquito Coast | Sweet Talking | Spotify | You Tube | |
Motley Crue | The Dirt | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mumford and Sons | Little Lion man | Spotify | You Tube | |
Muse | Knight of Cydonia | Spotify | You Tube | |
Mick Thomas | Coldwater DFU | Spotify | You Tube |