Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeRFYSZ-TUxQOWu6QjrOtaw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeRFYSZ-TUxQOWu6QjrOtaw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Linkin Park | |||
|One More Light | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6XyY86QOPPrYVGvF9ch6wz Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZU9T1ceaOgwfLRq7OKFU4Q You Tube] | |||
|[[Commentary Linkin Park]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lisa Richards | |Lisa Richards |
Revision as of 22:03, 24 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians L | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Lachy Hamilton | Alchemy | Spotify | You Tube | Jazz |
Lastlings | Verses | Spotify | You Tube | |
Laura Jean | Devotion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Laura Mvula | The Dreaming Room | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Lauren Daigle | Look Up Child | Spotify | You Tube | |
Led Zeppelin | Stairway to Heaven | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lee Kernaghan | Backroad Nation | Spotify | You Tube | |
Leon Bridges | River | Spotify | You Tube | |
Linda Ronstadt | Live in Hollywood | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lindsay Ell | What Happens in A Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Linkin Park | One More Light | Spotify | You Tube | Commentary Linkin Park |
Lisa Richards | Spotify | You Tube | The Junk Bar 2019 | |
Little Georgia | All the While | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Lizzo | Tempo with Missy Elliott | Spotify | You Tube | |
Local Natives | Violet Street | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lorde | Melodrama | Spotify | You Tube | |
Loyle Carner | Not Waving, But Drowning | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lukas Nelson | Lukas Nelson and the Promise of the Real | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 (Son of Willie Nelson) |
Luke Combs | This One's For You | Spotify | You Tube |