Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Lastlings | |||
|Verses | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3MAAaA3DFKpRNMrqfygWF1 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0M7GyeyRi2fG8c1LdP4jhi You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Laura Jean | |Laura Jean |
Revision as of 00:51, 6 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians L | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Lastlings | Verses | Spotify | You Tube | |
Laura Jean | Devotion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Laura Mvula | The Dreaming Room | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Led Zeppelin | Stairway to Heaven | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lee Kernaghan | Backroad Nation | Spotify | You Tube | |
Leon Bridges | River | Spotify | You Tube | |
Linda Ronstadt | Live in Hollywood | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lindsay Ell | What Happens in A Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Little Georgia | All the While | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Loyle Carner | Not Waving, But Drowning | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lukas Nelson | Lukas Nelson and the Promise of the Real | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 (Son of Willie Nelson) |