Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSK1XOrBlCh1D8BPpUg-VvQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSK1XOrBlCh1D8BPpUg-VvQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Lukas Nelson | |||
|Lukas Nelson and the Promise of the Real | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5iXYJYmMcjlTFL1qA8UfgY Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4bLBnLI1EX0C6Me8ctfoxw You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 (Son of Willie Nelson) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:58, 25 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians L | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Laura Jean | Devotion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Laura Mvula | The Dreaming Room | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Led Zeppelin | Stairway to Heaven | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lee Kernaghan | Backroad Nation | Spotify | You Tube | |
Leon Bridges | River | Spotify | You Tube | |
Linda Ronstadt | Live in Hollywood | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lindsay Ell | What Happens in A Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Loyle Carner | Not Waving, But Drowning | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lukas Nelson | Lukas Nelson and the Promise of the Real | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 (Son of Willie Nelson) |