Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkKlXWmuXW3eE8rDGeRmS3Q You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkKlXWmuXW3eE8rDGeRmS3Q You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Laura Mvula | |||
|The Dreaming Room | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0Dy94lW3txJhWQHqNXP1BT Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCE46a9u8GPKAf0V-_RBwvTQ You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Led Zeppelin | |Led Zeppelin |
Revision as of 10:16, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians L | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Laura Jean | Devotion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Laura Mvula | The Dreaming Room | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Led Zeppelin | Stairway to Heaven | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lee Kernaghan | Backroad Nation | Spotify | You Tube | |
Leon Bridges | River | Spotify | You Tube | |
Linda Ronstadt | Live in Hollywood | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lindsay Ell | What Happens in A Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Loyle Carner | Not Waving, But Drowning | Spotify | You Tube |