Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4lpA7MWpQpY7hKkwfLxw2Q Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4lpA7MWpQpY7hKkwfLxw2Q Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeRFYSZ-TUxQOWu6QjrOtaw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeRFYSZ-TUxQOWu6QjrOtaw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Loyle Carner | |||
|Not Waving, But Drowning | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4oDjh8wNW5vDHyFRrDYC4k Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSK1XOrBlCh1D8BPpUg-VvQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:02, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians L | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Laura Jean | Devotion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Led Zeppelin | Stairway to Heaven | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lee Kernaghan | Backroad Nation | Spotify | You Tube | |
Leon Bridges | River | Spotify | You Tube | |
Lindsay Ell | What Happens in A Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Loyle Carner | Not Waving, But Drowning | Spotify | You Tube |