Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians L |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laura Jean | |||
|Devotion | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3MAAaA3DFKpRNMrqfygWF1 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkKlXWmuXW3eE8rDGeRmS3Q You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Led Zeppelin | |||
|Stairway to Heaven | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/36QJpDe2go2KgaRleHCDTp Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaKZA66vM_TUpetUNohmR0A You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leon Bridges | |||
|River | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3qnGvpP8Yth1AqSBMqON5x Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQr1Q3uFt1K7KhMkDxa9q2w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lindsay Ell | |||
|What Happens in A Small Town | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4lpA7MWpQpY7hKkwfLxw2Q Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeRFYSZ-TUxQOWu6QjrOtaw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |