Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1QDFldI0D81vS1J0wcg3aA Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1QDFldI0D81vS1J0wcg3aA Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCenNYzZBwfyoYqBJKUfTxIg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCenNYzZBwfyoYqBJKUfTxIg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kirin J Callinan | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/16y7sGO0GJMVHDFgj9MNcd Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLrFkxvjgerjWxFLgTmkMVA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:00, 13 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians K | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Kacey Musgraves | Golden Hour | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kaitlin Evans | [Not On Spotify] | You Tube | [1] [2] | |
Kallidad | Flamingo | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Bradbeach 2019 |
Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
Kate Ceberano and Paul Grabowsky | Tryst | Spotify | You Tube | |
Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Katy Perry | Witness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kelly Auty | Falling For You | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
Kevin Morby | Oh My God | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kevin Borich Express | Celebration | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kian | Bliss | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard | Fishing for Fishies | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kirin J Callinan | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kylie Minogue | Step Back In Time | Spotify | You Tube |