Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvMBsRrwruNyPB3VSPDSUiQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvMBsRrwruNyPB3VSPDSUiQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Kevin Borich Express | |||
|Celebration | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2XRldgy6H9cHnnUFt8jpoP Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFx2GU6Un0ylqKJBS46YWMw You Tube] | |||
|Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Khalid | |Khalid |
Revision as of 06:12, 23 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians K | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Kacey Musgraves | Golden Hour | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kallidad | Flamingo | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Bradbeach 2019 |
Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
Kate Ceberano and Paul Grabowsky | Tryst | Spotify | You Tube | |
Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kelly Auty | Falling For You | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
Kevin Morby | Oh My God | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kevin Borich Express | Celebration | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kian | Bliss | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard | Fishing for Fishies | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube |