Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6LuN9FCkKOj5PcnpouEgny Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6LuN9FCkKOj5PcnpouEgny Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkntT5Je5DDopF70YUsnuEQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkntT5Je5DDopF70YUsnuEQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kian | |||
|Bliss | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1TulCA2zO3YxAjQ7ZsvtDq Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRyLsF4vz3_vKl9mWoT5WgQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:45, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians K | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kacey Musgraves | Golden Hour | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kian | Bliss | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard | Fishing for Fishies | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube |