Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08avsqaGIlK2x3i2Cu7rKH Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08avsqaGIlK2x3i2Cu7rKH Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBXNxsWnpJ8A85UPXnHiVXg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBXNxsWnpJ8A85UPXnHiVXg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Morby | |||
|Oh My God | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6fxk3UXHTFYET8qCT9WlBF Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvMBsRrwruNyPB3VSPDSUiQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Khalid | |Khalid |
Revision as of 06:25, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians K | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Kacey Musgraves | Golden Hour | Spotify | You Tube | |
Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
Kate Ceberano and Paul Grabowsky | Tryst | Spotify | You Tube | |
Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kevin Morby | Oh My God | Spotify | You Tube | |
Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kian | Bliss | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard | Fishing for Fishies | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube |