Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5i0ph60TnwTlIGrOZAmcZa Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5i0ph60TnwTlIGrOZAmcZa Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCXEO5ECsJwHgF6rzE38ptQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCXEO5ECsJwHgF6rzE38ptQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kings and Associates | |||
|Tales of a Rich Girl | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1QDFldI0D81vS1J0wcg3aA Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCenNYzZBwfyoYqBJKUfTxIg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:31, 6 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians K | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube |