Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVpz98JNEwmwv6B89ng5mjA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVpz98JNEwmwv6B89ng5mjA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Kasey Chambers | |||
|Campfire | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6uATIQFyydDXPc2RlLzcUE Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCsNuZPVXeeEZoay2frMGBxw You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Katherine Jenkins | |Katherine Jenkins |
Revision as of 22:55, 25 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians K | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube |