Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6dkXCmyrSrQteo0gwOGzFl Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6dkXCmyrSrQteo0gwOGzFl Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmAZ4iJGpJYYyrM6YRQlZQQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmAZ4iJGpJYYyrM6YRQlZQQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keith Richards | |||
|Talk Is Cheap | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08avsqaGIlK2x3i2Cu7rKH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBXNxsWnpJ8A85UPXnHiVXg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:47, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians K | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube |