Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians K |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Karise Eden | |||
|Born to Fight | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0dJwWgFktKXVoomwZGmUV8 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVpz98JNEwmwv6B89ng5mjA You Tube] | |||
|- | |||
|Katherine Jenkins | |||
|Guiding Light | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6dkXCmyrSrQteo0gwOGzFl Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmAZ4iJGpJYYyrM6YRQlZQQ You Tube] | |||
|- | |||
|King Diamond | |||
|Songs for the Dead Live | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5i0ph60TnwTlIGrOZAmcZa Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCXEO5ECsJwHgF6rzE38ptQ You Tube] | |||
|- | |||
|Kiss | |||
|Kissworld | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/07XSN3sPlIlB2L2XNcTwJw Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyOw2FDjfQOFQH7paKxNVvA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |