Musicshelf J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0djV4iaxhNfYWpH60ia85o Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0djV4iaxhNfYWpH60ia85o Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAifidCHccf6Ow31Lq7tUag You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAifidCHccf6Ow31Lq7tUag You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Bonamassa | |||
|Redmeption | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2SNzxY1OsSCHBLVi77mpPQ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcCa2gD7AEA-6SVN8nZw_IA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:16, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians J | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Jack Johnson | All The Love Above It Too | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Jack River | sugar Mountain | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jack Savoretti | Singing To Strangers | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jake Shimabukuro | The Greatest Day | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
James Blake | Assume Form | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Buckley | Grace | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Healey | Holding On | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jenny Lewis | On The LIne | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jess Ribeiro | Love Hate | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Barnes | My Criminal Record | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Webb | Galveston | Spotify | You Tube | |
J. J. Cale | Stay Around | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joan Osborne | Songs of Bob Dylan | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Bonamassa | Redmeption | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Jackson | Fool | Spotify | You Tube | |
John Scofield | John Scofield | Spotify | You Tube | |
Johnny Cash | Ring OF Fire | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joyce Manor | Million Dollars to Kill Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Jacklin | Crushing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Stone | By The Horns | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |