Musicshelf J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3I-B8m-rIKBh7vaHIHoNFQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3I-B8m-rIKBh7vaHIHoNFQ You Tube] | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Jason Moran | |||
|All rise | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7g3iwvP459BN53F7CDxemI Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3Nr0amVupkcDTaanwQjv7A You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jason Mraz | |Jason Mraz | ||
Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4phGZZrJZRo4ElhRtViYdl Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4phGZZrJZRo4ElhRtViYdl Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8ey1FYCmgHPa9f5KxWb0mw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8ey1FYCmgHPa9f5KxWb0mw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeff Buckley | |Jeff Buckley |
Revision as of 01:05, 23 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians J | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Jack Johnson | All The Love Above It Too | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Jack River | sugar Mountain | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jack Savoretti | Singing To Strangers | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jake Bugg | Hearts That Strain | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jake Shimabukuro | The Greatest Day | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
James Blake | Assume Form | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jamila Woods | Legacy Legacy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jarrod Shaw | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Jason Delphin | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Jason Moran | All rise | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jason Mraz | Know. | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Buckley | Grace | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Healey | Holding On | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jenny Lewis | On The LIne | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jess Ribeiro | Love Hate | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Barnes | My Criminal Record | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Webb | Galveston | Spotify | You Tube | |
J. J. Cale | Stay Around | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joan Osborne | Songs of Bob Dylan | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Bonamassa | Redmeption | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Jackson | Fool | Spotify | You Tube | |
John Mayer | The Search for Everything | Spotify | You Tube | |
John Scofield | John Scofield | Spotify | You Tube | |
Johnny Cash | Ring of Fire | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jordan Merrick | Songs From House Arrest | Spotify | You Tube | |
Josh Groban | Bridges Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joyce Manor | Million Dollars to Kill Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Jacklin | Crushing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Stone | By The Horns | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Justin Townes Earle | The Saint of Lost Causes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Juzzie Smith | Rise and Shine | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |