Musicshelf J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGtoY2YzP_nP54-aRK8s7VA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGtoY2YzP_nP54-aRK8s7VA You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Jake Bugg | |||
|Hearts That Strain | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4hf3caW9H8uFwwbv5pFjcg Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOCAI1W3NLfb0ccQJ_rvfmw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jack River | |Jack River |
Revision as of 23:09, 2 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians J | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Jack Johnson | All The Love Above It Too | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Jake Bugg | Hearts That Strain | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jack River | sugar Mountain | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jack Savoretti | Singing To Strangers | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jake Shimabukuro | The Greatest Day | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
James Blake | Assume Form | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jamila Woods | Legacy Legacy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jarrod Shaw | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Jason Delphin | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Jeff Buckley | Grace | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Healey | Holding On | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jenny Lewis | On The LIne | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jess Ribeiro | Love Hate | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Barnes | My Criminal Record | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Webb | Galveston | Spotify | You Tube | |
J. J. Cale | Stay Around | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joan Osborne | Songs of Bob Dylan | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Bonamassa | Redmeption | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Jackson | Fool | Spotify | You Tube | |
John Scofield | John Scofield | Spotify | You Tube | |
Johnny Cash | Ring of Fire | Spotify | You Tube | |
Josh Groban | Bridges Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joyce Manor | Million Dollars to Kill Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Jacklin | Crushing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Stone | By The Horns | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Justin Townes Earle | The Saint of Lost Causes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Juzzie Smith | Rise and Shine | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |