Musicshelf J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Johnny Cash | |Johnny Cash | ||
|Ring | |Ring of Fire | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kACVPfCOnqzgfEF5ryl0x Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kACVPfCOnqzgfEF5ryl0x Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLwdOhL6TKbmjRtZ8wIr-Bg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLwdOhL6TKbmjRtZ8wIr-Bg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Josh Groban | |||
|Bridges Live | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6cXMpsP9x0SH4kFfMyVezF Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIzJyWKY_d3540fhUa2eJUA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:14, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians J | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Jack Johnson | All The Love Above It Too | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Jack River | sugar Mountain | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jack Savoretti | Singing To Strangers | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jake Shimabukuro | The Greatest Day | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
James Blake | Assume Form | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Buckley | Grace | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Healey | Holding On | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jenny Lewis | On The LIne | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jess Ribeiro | Love Hate | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Barnes | My Criminal Record | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Webb | Galveston | Spotify | You Tube | |
J. J. Cale | Stay Around | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joan Osborne | Songs of Bob Dylan | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Bonamassa | Redmeption | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Jackson | Fool | Spotify | You Tube | |
John Scofield | John Scofield | Spotify | You Tube | |
Johnny Cash | Ring of Fire | Spotify | You Tube | |
Josh Groban | Bridges Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joyce Manor | Million Dollars to Kill Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Jacklin | Crushing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Stone | By The Horns | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |