Musicshelf J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Jack Johnson | |||
|All The Love Above It Too | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3GBPw9NK25X1Wt2OUvOwY3 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGtoY2YzP_nP54-aRK8s7VA You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jack Savoretti | |Jack Savoretti |
Revision as of 07:19, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians J | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Jack Johnson | All The Love Above It Too | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Jack Savoretti | Singing To Strangers | Spotify | You Tube | |
James Blake | Assume Form | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Buckley | Grace | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jenny Lewis | On The LIne | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jess Ribeiro | Love Hate | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Barnes | My Criminal Record | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Webb | Galveston | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Jackson | Fool | Spotify | You Tube | |
John Scofield | John Scofield | Spotify | You Tube | |
Johnny Cash | Ring OF Fire | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joyce Manor | Million Dollars to Kill Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Jacklin | Crushing | Spotify | You Tube |