Musicshelf J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians J |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|James Blake | |||
|Assume Form | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/53KwLdlmrlCelAZMaLVZqU Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIZ4NEJamsWybup2TJUdoPA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Buckley | |||
|Grace | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3nnQpaTvKb5jCQabZefACI Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCK5ogJnijds9TBP8lcKo6iA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jimmy Barnes | |||
|My Criminal Record | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1k5aZWIOUbUfKcnMxtEivJ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjTB7lYBnhLFaDwxQ-FK6ZQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jimmy Webb | |||
|Galveston | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0YJUdunUDA1pTDxJ8AJlyB Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3krWZHIDGDkh9lxmxQzXLQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Jackson | |||
|Fool | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6KOqPxwfNAmZPkiCnDE9yT Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcCfbn5I0hvw2avyIzrEuyQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|John Scofield | |||
|John Scofield | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/14RXohtx6NiBGFTW8IdmAK Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0rFZyc35e4rMpKcJswXwKQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Johnny Cash | |||
|Ring OF Fire | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kACVPfCOnqzgfEF5ryl0x Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLwdOhL6TKbmjRtZ8wIr-Bg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Joyce Manor | |||
|Million Dollars to Kill Me | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7qbvNcfTfckhCNM8NiR8nN Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFoimeXqfzgObQ4lcvX3NEg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Julia Jacklin | |||
|Crushing | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/12fRkVfO2fUsz1QHgDAG3g Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_G-5XiTXs3mFKaIas25eqA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:40, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians J | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
James Blake | Assume Form | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jeff Buckley | Grace | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Barnes | My Criminal Record | Spotify | You Tube | |
Jimmy Webb | Galveston | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joe Jackson | Fool | Spotify | You Tube | |
John Scofield | John Scofield | Spotify | You Tube | |
Johnny Cash | Ring OF Fire | Spotify | You Tube | |
Joyce Manor | Million Dollars to Kill Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Julia Jacklin | Crushing | Spotify | You Tube |