Musicshelf I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RMdsc21y0aET1OCm32h1u Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RMdsc21y0aET1OCm32h1u Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPStnLUGQ0dRmnLI3ts9xzA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPStnLUGQ0dRmnLI3ts9xzA You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I'm Talking | |||
|Bear witness | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3XPRtRLPlhM1KHk3P1vQ3G Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMrlK5733S-Hak1RAnnVNQw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:59, 14 August 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians I | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ian Moss | Soul on West 53rd | Spotify | You Tube | |
I'm Talking | Bear witness | Spotify | You Tube | |
I'm With Her | See You Around | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Iggy Pop | Raw Power | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Know Leopard | Love Is A Landmine | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Prevail | Trauma | Spotify | You Tube | |
INXS | Full Moon Dirty Hearts | Spotify | You Tube | |
Iron & Wine | Years to Burn | Spotify | You Tube | Samuel Beam, better known by his stage and recording name Iron & Wine - American singer-songwriter. |