Musicshelf I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgN1463ngpGdCpAbCBGFteg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgN1463ngpGdCpAbCBGFteg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Iron & Wine | |||
|Years to Burn | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4M5nCE77Qaxayuhp3fVn4V Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCzEOgPvZv8BZjVkfmwjtpAQ You Tube] | |||
|Samuel Beam, better known by his stage and recording name Iron & Wine - American singer-songwriter. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:24, 24 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians I | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ian Moss | Soul on West 53rd | Spotify | You Tube | |
I'm With Her | See You Around | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Iggy Pop | Raw Power | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Know Leopard | Love Is A Landmine | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Prevail | Trauma | Spotify | You Tube | |
Iron & Wine | Years to Burn | Spotify | You Tube | Samuel Beam, better known by his stage and recording name Iron & Wine - American singer-songwriter. |