Musicshelf I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPStnLUGQ0dRmnLI3ts9xzA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPStnLUGQ0dRmnLI3ts9xzA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|I'm With Her | |||
|See You Around | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3oXddLOOjkoUuC2sX1RMdr Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCK0WrqKJLKw_SR_bczYXZSQ You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Iggy Pop | |Iggy Pop |
Revision as of 23:36, 25 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians I | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ian Moss | Soul on West 53rd | Spotify | You Tube | |
I'm With Her | See You Around | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Iggy Pop | Raw Power | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Know Leopard | Love Is A Landmine | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Prevail | Trauma | Spotify | You Tube |