Musicshelf I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Ian Moss | |||
|Soul on West 53rd | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4RMdsc21y0aET1OCm32h1u Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPStnLUGQ0dRmnLI3ts9xzA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Iggy Pop | |Iggy Pop |