Musicshelf I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Uobr6LgQpBbk6k4QGAb3V Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Uobr6LgQpBbk6k4QGAb3V Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgN1463ngpGdCpAbCBGFteg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgN1463ngpGdCpAbCBGFteg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|INXS | |||
|Full Moon Dirty Hearts | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1eClJfHLoDI4rZe5HxzBFv Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAldEKRD6LXGd8FAXI6Oo3w You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:55, 10 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians I | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ian Moss | Soul on West 53rd | Spotify | You Tube | |
I'm With Her | See You Around | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Iggy Pop | Raw Power | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Know Leopard | Love Is A Landmine | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Prevail | Trauma | Spotify | You Tube | |
INXS | Full Moon Dirty Hearts | Spotify | You Tube | |
Iron & Wine | Years to Burn | Spotify | You Tube | Samuel Beam, better known by his stage and recording name Iron & Wine - American singer-songwriter. |