Musicshelf I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3VhSmnMJZUf7lQJDuIzvfc Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3VhSmnMJZUf7lQJDuIzvfc Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCtf6wo0Jv9vBGFlmRKWXng You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCtf6wo0Jv9vBGFlmRKWXng You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Prevail | |||
|Trauma | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Uobr6LgQpBbk6k4QGAb3V Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgN1463ngpGdCpAbCBGFteg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |