Musicshelf I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians I |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iggy Pop | |||
|Raw Power | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/33EUXrFKGjpUSGacqEHhU4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRkrwxsHkK5pY8es61J5oGg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Know Leopard | |||
|Love Is A Landmine | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3VhSmnMJZUf7lQJDuIzvfc Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCtf6wo0Jv9vBGFlmRKWXng You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:43, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians I | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Iggy Pop | Raw Power | Spotify | You Tube | |
I Know Leopard | Love Is A Landmine | Spotify | You Tube |