Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RvBfWSi55aA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RvBfWSi55aA You Tube] | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Hot Chip | |||
|A Bath Full of Ecstasy | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/37uLId6Z5ZXCx19vuruvv5 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHFDIPcCMJ7IhNalPJGjKlA You Tube] | |||
|Grammy Award-nominated British electronic indie band. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hozier | |Hozier | ||
Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/72BTmmAO3QfETWlFjwjfJ1 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/72BTmmAO3QfETWlFjwjfJ1 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGVcaPjm7Xgip7PNCwuQgjw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGVcaPjm7Xgip7PNCwuQgjw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|Humanwine | |||
|Aer | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/58DZPVnDKLHSAB1pEkZNwT Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfdycgsxi4yw4ECN0VQ61yg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:31, 24 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians H | |||||||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes | |||||
Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | ||||||
Harts | Daydreamer | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |||||
Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | ||||||
Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | ||||||
Hissy Hicks | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||||||
Hot Chip | A Bath Full of Ecstasy | Spotify | You Tube | Grammy Award-nominated British electronic indie band. | |||||
Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 | |||||
Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | Humanwine | Aer | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | ||||||
Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | ||||||
Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |