Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxs8ytYO_bjWssbhfvXPaXQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxs8ytYO_bjWssbhfvXPaXQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Harts | |||
|Daydreamer | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/59l7wEof90AF2qIrpuQlLp Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKcJ483Mm3MDI5jNG2-E73Q You Tube] | |||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Highasakite | |Highasakite | ||
Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3MvNfKIhwubtPr2LMOFSZA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3MvNfKIhwubtPr2LMOFSZA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hissy Hicks | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Not on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RvBfWSi55aA You Tube] | |||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hozier | |Hozier |
Revision as of 23:25, 15 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians H | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Harts | Daydreamer | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hissy Hicks | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | |
Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |