Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Haelos | |||
|Any Random Kindness | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/132sZpCaM8ie6byAEcOcRs Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxs8ytYO_bjWssbhfvXPaXQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Highasakite | |Highasakite |
Revision as of 05:55, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians H | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | |
Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |