Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians H |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Highasakite | |||
|Uranium Heart | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5awQWdBpLqN2KFVRN8w56T Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCs-VUZrt6_fa_drvV4XAwcw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hilltop Hoods | |||
|The Great Expanse | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7dlqUnjoF2U2DkNDMhcgG4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3MvNfKIhwubtPr2LMOFSZA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hozier | |||
|Wasteland Baby! | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2FXC3k01G6Gw61bmprjgqS Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwAam3W_VLfb6mEKPW2nDFg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Huntly | |||
|Low Grade Buzz | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2bFydRBKiUxGmZg0MIjGpU Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClZsYuo7ancQUc2mtqG8yug You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Husky | |||
|Punchbuzz | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/47nuMLurQsLP1gLK7gJtis Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_M1aJ2RvGfS2vYZX_QmN4Q You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |