Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08ct2eZF5lUPdJpHwNKWof Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08ct2eZF5lUPdJpHwNKWof Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vampires | |||
|Rise | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3k4YA0uPsWc2PuOQlJNpdH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAomF8qQgnDf-PKywnSfi1w You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:39, 15 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians H | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Harts | Daydreamer | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
Hat Fitz and Cara (Robinson) | After The Rain | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2013 |
Hayden James | Between Us | Spotify | You Tube | |
H.E.R | I Don't Want Your Money | Spotify | You Tube | |
Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hissy Hicks | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Hootie and the Blow Fish | Cracked Rear View | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hollywood Vampires | Rise | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hot Chip | A Bath Full of Ecstasy | Spotify | You Tube | Grammy Award-nominated British electronic indie band. |
Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | |
Humanwine | Aer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |