Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4BclNkZtAUq1YrYNzye3N7 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4BclNkZtAUq1YrYNzye3N7 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCu8MdcZTME0s-plu-J1E_yw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCu8MdcZTME0s-plu-J1E_yw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|George Ezra | |||
|Staying at Tamara's | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ysnwxxNtSgbb9t1m2Ur4j Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMRHmbI7BHZX-Efo6bS3WFw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:25, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians G | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Garth Brooks | Spotify | You Tube | ||
George Ezra | Staying at Tamara's | Spotify | You Tube | |
Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Girl Pool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Hansard | This Wild Willing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
Good Will Remedy | silver Lined | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
Gregory Porter | Take Me To The Alley | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube |