Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Gallant | |||
|Ology | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7wFDo161xYdeaiLz3KIHoM Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/sogallant You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gary Clarke Jr. | |Gary Clarke Jr. |
Revision as of 10:08, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians G | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
GirlPool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glenn Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube |