Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqOvoj8ToHKN5YzyBGZCgUQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqOvoj8ToHKN5YzyBGZCgUQ You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Gesaffelstein | |||
|Hyperion | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3hteYQFiMFbJY7wS0xDymP Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCneAnaIzzbA9MtT1jP4UkpA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GirlPool | |GirlPool |
Revision as of 05:46, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians G | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
GirlPool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glenn Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube |