Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians G |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Gary Clarke Jr. | |||
|This Land | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/01aC2ikO4Xgb2LUpf9JfKp Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqOvoj8ToHKN5YzyBGZCgUQ You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|GirlPool | |||
|What Chaos is Imaginary | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3BYXi96LqI8TwNljFKE0DZ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4_vjmG9rHCGsabp98BL4hg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glenn Shorrock | |||
|GS Sings Little River Band | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1mBRVjszEFRT7OhukskPnX Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnoj8RtRVgQufPcBANOlmLw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greg Johnson | |||
|Boyfriend | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7ctbJNjIv5tN11myfXUBNj Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHEI4tVDNBYe0ngVaPU5zHw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greta Van Fleet | |||
|Antham For The Peaceful Army | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4NpFxQe2UvRCAjto3JqlSl Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCX2_tsfS1lWaNg26UUuWrxA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:14, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians G | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
GirlPool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glenn Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube |