Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ysnwxxNtSgbb9t1m2Ur4j Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ysnwxxNtSgbb9t1m2Ur4j Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMRHmbI7BHZX-Efo6bS3WFw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMRHmbI7BHZX-Efo6bS3WFw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Georgie Taylor | |||
|The Deep | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5Ik8YfLFgHrwt8BsQeRHA4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbSMuNKnBLfJ34wbTfN1chg You Tube] | |||
|Saw in Hungry Jacks at Tamworth 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gesaffelstein | |Gesaffelstein | ||
Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6QQ39hzwawuLUqZ32YDxFI Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6QQ39hzwawuLUqZ32YDxFI Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2lswBhRz0j65WUGPf2vcNg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2lswBhRz0j65WUGPf2vcNg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graeme Norris | |||
|More Please! | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2cMwubj8tmPdIt0kuvriL0 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCv1hz0U6oEEpAdOwN_t4vcw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 00:48, 2 February 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians G | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Gareth Leach | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Garth Brooks | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Gayle O'Neil | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Gena Rose Bruce | Can't Make You Love Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
Geoff Achison | Sovereign Town | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
George Ezra | Staying at Tamara's | Spotify | You Tube | |
Georgie Taylor | The Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Saw in Hungry Jacks at Tamworth 2020 |
Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Girl Pool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Hansard | This Wild Willing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
Good Will Remedy | silver Lined | Spotify | You Tube | |
Graeme Norris | More Please! | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
Grace Potter and the Nocturnals | Midnight | Spotify | You Tube | |
Grant Green | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Gregory Porter | Take Me To The Alley | Spotify | You Tube | |
Green Day | Revolution Radio | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Ziller | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
Guns N' Roses | Chinese Democracy | Spotify | You Tube |