Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqOvoj8ToHKN5YzyBGZCgUQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqOvoj8ToHKN5YzyBGZCgUQ You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Garth Brooks | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4BclNkZtAUq1YrYNzye3N7 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCu8MdcZTME0s-plu-J1E_yw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gesaffelstein | |Gesaffelstein |
Revision as of 23:22, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians G | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Garth Brooks | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Girl Pool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Hansard | This Wild Willing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
Good Will Remedy | silver Lined | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
Gregory Porter | Take Me To The Alley | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube |