Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glen Hansard | ||
|This Wild Willing | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Caot8EtHX6wLpNF2wRzS0 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOUXj7dIrW6y-9MuxUPBGFA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glen Shorrock | |||
|GS Sings Little River Band | |GS Sings Little River Band | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1mBRVjszEFRT7OhukskPnX Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1mBRVjszEFRT7OhukskPnX Spotify] |
Revision as of 03:30, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians G | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
Girl Pool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Hansard | This Wild Willing | Spotify | You Tube | |
Glen Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
Good Will Remedy | silver Lined | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
Gregory Porter | Take Me To The Alley | Spotify | You Tube | |
Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube |