Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6Lh76tZ3h2HJbIFiMGgIFL Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6Lh76tZ3h2HJbIFiMGgIFL Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGVPab1DtHZg5OT3RjOa9Aw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGVPab1DtHZg5OT3RjOa9Aw You Tube] | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Finnian Johnson | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Not on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRJTDeY_ZbZw3QRveGwxhVQ You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:37, 25 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians F | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Fantastic Negrito | Please Don't Be Dead | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Fanny Lumsden | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Fat White Family | Serfs Up! | Spotify | You Tube | |
Felicia Day | Gamer Girl, Country Boy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Felicity Kircher | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Felicity Urquhart | Frozen Rabbit | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
First Aid Kit | Ruins | Spotify | You Tube | |
Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
Finn MacCool | Country Music | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Finnian Johnson | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fleetwood Mac | 50 Years Don't Stop | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flying Lotus | Falmagra | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foo Fighters | Concrete and Gold | Spotify | You Tube | |
Frank Iero & The Future Violents | Barriers | Spotify | You Tube | |
Frank Sultana | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |
Freelance Whales | Diluvia | Spotify | You Tube | Freelance Whales is an American indie rock band from Queens, New York, formed in 2008. |