Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHxx0po38MFjACpGCsoUw1g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHxx0po38MFjACpGCsoUw1g You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Fanny Lumsden | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4WxHef1Si5yaAaCWUc6Ug2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/FannyLumsden You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fat White Family | |Fat White Family | ||
Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/feliciaday You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/feliciaday You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Felicity Kircher | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Not on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVvQ9YOI2c8JX5w2r-Cf3FA You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Felicity Urquhart | |Felicity Urquhart | ||
Line 33: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5rbFtyxatX9R3afKUKdebj Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5rbFtyxatX9R3afKUKdebj Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9zXUvHzDKS0zoJ93j82tIg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9zXUvHzDKS0zoJ93j82tIg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fidlar | |Fidlar |
Revision as of 04:20, 25 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians F | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Fantastic Negrito | Please Don't Be Dead | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Fanny Lumsden | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Fat White Family | Serfs Up! | Spotify | You Tube | |
Felicia Day | Gamer Girl, Country Boy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Felicity Kircher | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Felicity Urquhart | Frozen Rabbit | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
First Aid Kit | Ruins | Spotify | You Tube | |
Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fleetwood Mac | 50 Years Don't Stop | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flying Lotus | Falmagra | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foo Fighters | Concrete and Gold | Spotify | You Tube | |
Frank Iero & The Future Violents | Barriers | Spotify | You Tube | |
Frank Sultana | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |
Freelance Whales | Diluvia | Spotify | You Tube | Freelance Whales is an American indie rock band from Queens, New York, formed in 2008. |