Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSWOXeS19vdpX4GxZTkcj5A You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSWOXeS19vdpX4GxZTkcj5A You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Felicia Day | |||
|Gamer Girl, Country Boy | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/67pV3IHfrxmBSOdhwyKDQU Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/feliciaday You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Felicity Urquhart | |Felicity Urquhart |
Revision as of 00:36, 26 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians F | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Fantastic Negrito | Please Don't Be Dead | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Fat White Family | Serfs Up! | Spotify | You Tube | |
Felicia Day | Gamer Girl, Country Boy | Spotify | You Tube | |
Felicity Urquhart | Frozen Rabbit | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
First Aid Kit | Ruins | Spotify | You Tube | |
Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foo Fighters | Concrete and Gold | Spotify | You Tube | |
Frank Sultana | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube |